Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 4358
Standing Survivors : 1835 (62%)
Standing Zombies : 1110 (38%)
Dead Bodies : 1230
Revivifying Bodies : 183
Standing Zombie Hunters : 1287
Christmas Trees : 0

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (0 standing survivors, 6 standing zombies, 42643 accounts created) and Borehamwood (0 standing survivors, 6 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 1978
Players active in the last hour: 179
Total players in game history : 2318710

Mobile Network Coverage : 16%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       706       182       483       265
  2        17        10        33        32
  3        10         8        25        15
  4        10         7        17        10
  5        10         6        16        13
  6         7         7         5         9
  7         8         6        17        11
  8         4         0         9         6
  9         2         3        12        11
 10        11         2         1        10
 11         9         2         4         8
 12         4         5        10         1
 13         2         4         9         5
 14         6         4         6         5
 15         6         6         3        11
 16         6         5         2         9
 17         4         2         7         6
 18         5         3         5         9
 19         4         9         5         6
 20         2         3         6        10
 21         8         5         5         8
 22         6         5         7        72
 23        26         8        22        18
 24        12         5         8         4
 25        16         9        12        14
 26         4         4         5         5
 27         6         2         6         4
 28         9         6        12         6
 29        15         4        11         7
 30         7         2         9         6
 31        18         7        12         6
 32        11         5        13         8
 33         9         9        13         4
 34         9         3         9         4
 35         7         7         6        12
 36         8         3         9         9
 37         5         7        13        10
 38         9         3         8         6
 39         8         4        15        10
 40        11         4        14        11
 41        21         7        14        12
 42        51        22        78        23
 43       241       101       317       146
 44        13         8        26        59
 45         7         6        36       194
 46         0         0         3         0
Total    1370       520      1358      1110

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
Ridleybank Resistance Front63392481
The Dead71332404
Save the Yeti35331178
Feral Undead2438919
Dual Nature2437889
The Scourge2039787
The Fortress1739663
LUE2127578
Clubbed to Death1538573
Creedy Defense Force1537564
Knights Templar1536549
Rotwood Elite1435492
The Burchell Arms Regulars1336480
McCloud's Pub1336480
Dunell Hills Police Department1142466
Sons of Chester1141455
Mad Craskers1141454
ZombieFark1044444
Roftwood Elite1431440
THEM1043434
Soldiers of Crossman1041411
The Flowers of Decay1039399
Malton Medical Staff1036368
Bowring Blackwatch1036361
Feral Human1218227

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 13:00, 16/10/19.
Back to the Front Page