Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 4330
Standing Survivors : 1857 (63%)
Standing Zombies : 1087 (37%)
Dead Bodies : 1235
Revivifying Bodies : 151
Standing Zombie Hunters : 1282
Christmas Trees : 0

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (0 standing survivors, 5 standing zombies, 42643 accounts created) and Borehamwood (0 standing survivors, 4 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 2097
Players active in the last hour: 176
Total players in game history : 2283818

Mobile Network Coverage : 8%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       763       209       488       253
  2        20         5        28        32
  3        17         7        18        22
  4         7         2        12        21
  5         7         0         9         9
  6         8         7         5        20
  7        10         4         5         9
  8         6         3         6        17
  9         6         3         3        16
 10         3         4         6         2
 11        10         3         5         8
 12         8         1         3        17
 13         8         1         7         7
 14         8         2         4        14
 15         9         5         8         9
 16         8         1         3         8
 17         2         0         4         9
 18         7         1         6         7
 19         1         1         5         6
 20         8         2         4         7
 21         8         2         5        11
 22         6         5         6        63
 23        25         7        10        20
 24         7         1        11         8
 25        17         3        15         5
 26        10         1         3         6
 27         3         3        14         5
 28        11         5         7         3
 29         9         3        12         3
 30         4         5         9         7
 31        17         5         8         4
 32         9         4         8         4
 33         7         6         8         4
 34         8         5        12         5
 35         8         2         7         6
 36        12         3         8         6
 37         4         5        10         7
 38         4         7        14         4
 39         6         2        13         6
 40         8         5        12         6
 41        18         3        16        15
 42        42        22        92        27
 43       253       103       318       125
 44        19        11        22        61
 45         9         6        41       183
 46         5         0         3         0
Total    1445       485      1313      1087

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
Ridleybank Resistance Front35411451
The Scourge3230979
Feral Undead2143907
The Dead2436879
Bowring Blackwatch1941789
Dual Nature2136764
ZombieFark1642679
Horde1543645
Creedy Defense Force1441586
Knights Templar1538582
Militant Order of Barhah1537561
Squadron11111632521
The Burchell Arms Regulars1436517
Dunell Hills Police Department1241498
ENVY1630487
The Flowers of Decay1239468
The Fortress1141451
The Randoms1140445
Sons of Chester1138426
THEM1040400
The Malton Zookeepers1038380
A Zerg Is Me11446

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 04:00, 14/12/17.
Back to the Front Page