Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 4408
Standing Survivors : 1802 (59%)
Standing Zombies : 1231 (41%)
Dead Bodies : 1242
Revivifying Bodies : 133
Standing Zombie Hunters : 1277
Christmas Trees : 0

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (1 standing survivors, 7 standing zombies, 42643 accounts created) and Borehamwood (0 standing survivors, 7 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 1727
Players active in the last hour: 162
Total players in game history : 2276453

Mobile Network Coverage : 18%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       726       190       512       237
  2        25         3        30        12
  3        10         3        18        16
  4        15         0        12        16
  5         8         6        11        60
  6         8         3         9       107
  7         7         4         5        70
  8         4         2         6        42
  9         3         9         6        25
 10         5         3         7         9
 11         6         3         2        13
 12         8         1         1         8
 13         6         1         6         3
 14         8         1         3         6
 15         8         5         7         1
 16         9         4         8         2
 17         3         1         6         5
 18         4         3         9         4
 19         6         3         3        10
 20         4         1         6         5
 21         8         3         4         3
 22         6         5         6        50
 23        19        12        17        15
 24         5         2         4        11
 25        19         6        12         8
 26         6         4         3         7
 27         5         2         9         4
 28        10         5         7         3
 29         7         5         9         5
 30         5         0        10         6
 31        15         2         9         2
 32         7         4        15         3
 33         3         9         6         2
 34         7         4        10         4
 35         5         3        11         9
 36         8         4         5         7
 37         2         2        11         7
 38         6         5        15         7
 39         4         3        18         8
 40         9         5         6         6
 41         8         5        15         9
 42        40        23        87        32
 43       245       116       310       139
 44        14         8        29        49
 45        10         6        47       184
Total    1346       489      1342      1231

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
Ridleybank Resistance Front28441235
Feral Undead25421050
Dual Nature2336844
The Dead2532805
Knights Templar1641665
The Scourge1932624
Creedy Defense Force1440571
Militant Order of Barhah1440569
ZombieFark1342546
The Flowers of Decay1241498
The Burchell Arms Regulars1240491
THEM1143474
Squadron11111433474
Feral Clowder1238466
The Fortress1238462
Sons of Chester1138427
U.S. ARMY INFANTRY1042422
Dunell Hills Police Department1040409
LUE1039396
The Malton Zookeepers1039395
ENVY1427385

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 00:00, 25/09/17.
Back to the Front Page