Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 4180
Standing Survivors : 1564 (56%)
Standing Zombies : 1183 (44%)
Dead Bodies : 1267
Revivifying Bodies : 166
Standing Zombie Hunters : 1098
Christmas Trees : 0

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (0 standing survivors, 1 standing zombies, 42643 accounts created) and Borehamwood (0 standing survivors, 4 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 1799
Players active in the last hour: 203
Total players in game history : 2322491

Mobile Network Coverage : 22%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       712       173       459       244
  2        31        10        25        29
  3        16         6        10        15
  4         6         4        14        20
  5         7         5         9        10
  6         4         1         4        15
  7         9         1         5         9
  8         5         1         9         6
  9         3         2         9        11
 10         4         0         7         6
 11         7         3         7         6
 12         5         2         7         8
 13         5         4        12         9
 14         3         4         3         9
 15         6         1         9         4
 16         2         1         5         3
 17         8         2         4        10
 18         2         0         3         4
 19         6         4         7         6
 20         5         2         5         4
 21         4         3         2        12
 22         6         4         7       111
 23        18        10        10        26
 24         8         2         6         8
 25         7         3        14        12
 26         8         4         5        11
 27         8         1         5        10
 28         9         7         7         8
 29         5         4         8         7
 30         3         1        16         5
 31        15         5        15         6
 32         7         8         8         9
 33         6         5         6        10
 34         9         2         8         5
 35         7         5         4        12
 36         8         5         9         9
 37         3         2         9         8
 38         6         6         8         7
 39         6         3        12        10
 40        10         5        13        15
 41        14         2        22        12
 42        48        24        72        27
 43       219        97       290       138
 44        22        11        27        78
 45        10         4        39       199
 46         0         0         1         0
Total    1312       449      1236      1183

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
The Dead101333421
Ridleybank Resistance Front57392253
Clubbed to Death27401104
Feral Undead2338875
Dead Animals2140840
Dual Nature2132682
The Scourge1540608
McCloud's Pub1340531
Rotwood Elite1339508
Bowring Blackwatch1237447
The Burchell Arms Regulars1140444
Malton Medical Staff1333440
Roftwood Elite1138424
Knights Templar1137413
Genocide1331411
Soldiers of Crossman1233406
LUE1135387
Rastafarii1134380
Creedy Defense Force1036369
Deadites1423326
The Living1314183

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 22:00, 26/01/20.
Back to the Front Page