Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 4792
Standing Survivors : 1956 (58%)
Standing Zombies : 1408 (42%)
Dead Bodies : 1267
Revivifying Bodies : 161
Standing Zombie Hunters : 1367
Christmas Trees : 0

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (0 standing survivors, 2 standing zombies, 42643 accounts created) and Borehamwood (10 standing survivors, 20 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 2002
Players active in the last hour: 239
Total players in game history : 2265317

Mobile Network Coverage : 22%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       803       184       484       317
  2        29        11        31        40
  3        20         6        19        21
  4        10         4        12        14
  5         6         5         8        20
  6        10         4        10        17
  7         5         5         7         8
  8         9         4         3        15
  9        12         1         7        10
 10        11         3         2        12
 11         6         0         6        15
 12         8         1         9        24
 13         6         4         2        10
 14         7         4         3        21
 15         7         3         4        21
 16         5         6         3        10
 17         8         1         6        15
 18         4         3         1        14
 19        13         5         6         8
 20         4         4         6         9
 21         8         4         5        15
 22         7         3         9       143
 23        25         8        13        20
 24        12         4         8         6
 25        21         6        15         9
 26        11         2         4        13
 27         7         3        11        11
 28        11         4        18        12
 29        12         1         7        10
 30         7         2         8         7
 31        18         5        14         6
 32         4         4         9         7
 33         2         8        11         9
 34         9         3        11         6
 35         5         4         8         5
 36         7         2         7         8
 37         4         4         7        12
 38         7         6         7         6
 39         6         3        18         8
 40         7        10        14        11
 41        20         3        19        11
 42        43        26        76        41
 43       263       122       337       156
 44        25         8        28        59
 45        11         6        46       196
 46         0         0         1         0
Total    1535       509      1340      1408

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
Ridleybank Resistance Front42421764
Dual Nature29361070
Feral Undead2239875
The Dead2139830
Knights Templar2137781
Dunell Hills Police Department1441575
Malton College of Medicine1930575
Militant Order of Barhah1534522
Zombiefark1239477
The Burchell Arms Regulars1141457
The Randoms1140448
McCloud's Pub1138419
The Malton Zookeepers1041418
Squadron11111038386
Feral Clowder1329382
LUE1037379
Make Malton Dead Again2713375
Army Control Corps1133372
East Becktown Defenders1035352
Malton Emergency Medical Service1032328
The Club Mold Rotters208165

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 15:00, 24/03/17.
Back to the Front Page