Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 4036
Standing Survivors : 1736 (64%)
Standing Zombies : 963 (36%)
Dead Bodies : 1204
Revivifying Bodies : 133
Standing Zombie Hunters : 1249
Christmas Trees : 0

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (0 standing survivors, 1 standing zombies, 42643 accounts created) and Borehamwood (0 standing survivors, 7 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 1951
Players active in the last hour: 191
Total players in game history : 2310351

Mobile Network Coverage : 26%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       719       168       460       234
  2        20         4        17        18
  3        11         7        15        17
  4         7         1        11         8
  5         6         5        12        10
  6         7         5         8         8
  7        10         2        10         3
  8        11         0         6         5
  9         6         0        11         4
 10         7         3         4         3
 11         5         2         8         6
 12         9         5         3         2
 13         3         4        10         9
 14         9         3         6         5
 15         8         3         2         5
 16         7         6         4         4
 17         4         2         8         4
 18         5         5         8         4
 19        12         6         6         7
 20         3         4         3         6
 21        10         1         4         9
 22         4         4         4       103
 23        25         9        16        19
 24         8         7         7         5
 25        15         4        19        10
 26         9         3         5         7
 27         6         5         9         7
 28         7         5         6         9
 29         8         0         7         4
 30         6         2        10        11
 31        10         4         9         3
 32         6         4        11         4
 33         3         6         8         4
 34        14         5        10         4
 35         1         2         2         5
 36         8         4        12         6
 37         4         4         8         7
 38         7         3         9         6
 39         6         5        10         4
 40         9         2        16         5
 41        16         3        11        16
 42        40        20        65        26
 43       242       110       324        98
 44        17         6        29        43
 45         9         5        33       186
Total    1359       458      1256       963

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
The Dead138283881
Ridleybank Resistance Front46391832
Bowring Blackwatch26411082
Feral Undead2340932
Dual Nature2235789
Knights Templar2135750
East Becktown Defenders1535536
Clubbed to Death1534512
The Scourge1241493
McCloud's Pub1336479
THEM1143477
The Burchell Arms Regulars1140449
Mad Craskers1139434
Soldiers of Crossman1138423
U.S. ARMY INFANTRY1041413
Rotwood Elite1527408
Roftwood Elite1331407
ENVY1135395
Malton Medical Staff1134383
Zombra's Pub1133373

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 07:00, 26/03/19.
Back to the Front Page