Game Statistics

The City of Malton

Active Characters : 4128
Standing Survivors : 1679 (61%)
Standing Zombies : 1054 (39%)
Dead Bodies : 1250
Revivifying Bodies : 145
Standing Zombie Hunters : 1160
Christmas Trees : 16

(Active characters are those that haven't idled out after five days, all above subsets are subsets of active characters. Dead bodies include dead survivors and zombies, but not revivifying corpses. The Zombie Hunter count does not include hunters who are currently zombies themselves. Characters in Monroeville (0 standing survivors, 3 standing zombies, 42643 accounts created) and Borehamwood (1 standing survivors, 5 standing zombies, 11058 accounts created) are not included anywhere in this stats page.)

Players active in the last day: 1934
Players active in the last hour: 184
Total players in game history : 2299509

Mobile Network Coverage : 21%

Class Breakdown

Lvl   Military Scientist  Civilian    Zombie
---  --------- --------- --------- ---------
  1       718       185       488       239
  2        40         6        26        30
  3         9         2        13        23
  4         7         6        11        13
  5         7         3        10        11
  6        13         4         8        15
  7         4         4         7        13
  8        10         4         7         8
  9         9         8        10        13
 10         5         3         7         8
 11         8         5         6        17
 12         8         5         7        12
 13         8         6         7         9
 14         6         3         9         7
 15         2         3         7        12
 16         8         0         5        11
 17         4         3         6        11
 18         6         2         4         3
 19         8         3         7         7
 20         3         1         5         7
 21         5         2         4         8
 22         5         6         6        67
 23        20        12        24        18
 24         5         1        10         8
 25        21         3         9         7
 26        12         2         4         4
 27         8         5         6        10
 28        11         5         8         3
 29         9         3        10         2
 30         7         2         9         8
 31        12         7         8         5
 32        10         3         9         4
 33         5         5         3         6
 34         8         5        11         7
 35         3         3         5         6
 36         6         4        10         9
 37         3         3         9         5
 38         7         4         5         6
 39         9         2        17         6
 40         6         3        11         6
 41         8         2        13        14
 42        42        19        65        27
 43       212        87       311       116
 44        15         9        24        41
 45        12         4        31       192
 46         0         0         1         0
Total    1344       457      1273      1054

Group Rankings

GroupKnown MembersAverage LevelRating
The Dead104242590
Ridleybank Resistance Front57402305
Dual Nature32331070
The Malton Globetrotters2632840
Feral Undead1840733
The Scourge1837667
Clubbed to Death2426646
Knights Templar1438544
Soldiers of Crossman1337483
The Flowers of Decay1141458
ENVY1334446
The Burchell Arms Regulars1042427
Mad Craskers1040401
Malton College of Medicine1135393
Rastafarii1035351
McCloud's Pub1034347
Zombra's Pub1033333
Squadron11111032328
East Becktown Defenders1324323
Malton Medical Staff1030302
Roftwood Elite1027271

(Groups with fewer than ten members aren't shown. Idle characters aren't counted. A group's 'Rating' is the total number of levels that the group has as a whole.)


Generated at 04:00, 22/08/18.
Back to the Front Page